理事名单列表

序号 单位名称 协会职务 负责人
1 太极计算机股份有限公司 会长 刘淮松
2 安世亚太科技股份有限公司 副会长 张国明
3 安迅(北京)金融设备系统有限公司 副会长 宋家瑜
4 百望金赋科技有限公司 副会长 陆振华
5 北航软件学院 副会长 吕卫锋
6 北京北信源软件股份有限公司 副会长 林皓
7 北京超图软件股份有限公司 副会长 宋关福
8 北京迪生数字娱乐科技股份有限公司 副会长 李洪新
9 北京华胜天成科技股份有限公司 副会长 王维航
10 北京慧点科技有限公司 副会长 吕翊
11 北京金蝶管理软件有限公司 副会长 宋立超
12 北京金山办公软件股份有限公司 副会长 葛珂
13 北京软件和信息服务交易所有限公司 副会长 胡才勇
14 北京瑞友科技股份有限公司 副会长 邵凯
15 北京神州泰岳软件股份有限公司 副会长 梁德兴
16 北京数码大方科技股份有限公司 副会长 雷毅
17 北京四方继保自动化股份有限公司 副会长 张友
18 北京搜狗科技发展有限公司 副会长 王小川
19 北京搜前途科技有限公司 副会长 刘勇
20 北京拓尔思信息技术股份有限公司 副会长 施水才
21 北京微众文化传媒有限公司 副会长 王震
22 北京五八信息技术有限公司 副会长 姚劲波
23 北京兴竹同智信息技术股份有限公司 副会长 赵翔玲
24 北京旋极信息技术股份有限公司 副会长 陈江涛
25 北京致远互联软件股份有限公司 副会长 刘古权
26 北京中关村大河资本投资管理中心(有限合伙) 副会长 刘志硕
27 北京字节跳动网络技术有限公司 副会长 李英
28 博彦科技股份有限公司 副会长 马强
29 东华软件股份公司 副会长 薛向东
30 二六三网络通信股份有限公司 副会长 吴威
31 广联达软件股份有限公司 副会长 袁正刚
32 海纳医信(北京)软件科技有限责任公司 副会长 崔彤哲
33 航天信息系统工程(北京)有限公司 副会长 董艳波
34 江西登云健康美业互联有限公司 副会长 安小晶
35 京北方信息技术股份有限公司 副会长 费振勇
36 拉卡拉支付与股份有限公司 副会长 孙陶然
37 联动优势科技有限公司 副会长 张斌
38 趣游科技集团有限公司 副会长 张海
39 软通动力信息技术(集团)有限公司 副会长 孟慧
40 石化盈科信息技术有限责任公司 副会长 齐学忠
41 首都信息发展股份有限公司 副会长 龚承亮
42 完美世界(北京)软件科技发展有限公司 副会长 杨晓曦
43 威睿信息技术(中国)有限公司(VMware) 副会长 郭尊华
44 威讯柏睿数据科技(北京)有限公司 副会长 刘睿民
45 文思海辉技术有限公司 副会长 张东蔚
46 新浪网技术(中国)有限公司 副会长 王巍
47 学成世纪(北京)信息技术有限公司 副会长 金鑫
48 亚信科技(中国)有限公司 副会长 陈武
49 用友网络科技股份有限公司 副会长 王文京
50 中关村国际孵化园 副会长 赵宏伟
51 中国科学院软件研究所 副会长 赵琛
52 中国软件与技术服务股份有限公司 副会长 周进军
53 中金数据系统有限公司 副会长 崔玲
54 紫光软件系统有限公司 副会长 章雷
55 百度在线网络技术(北京)有限公司 常务理事 陈尚义
56 北京北大方正电子有限公司 常务理事 杨斌
57 北京东财会计师事务所(普通合伙) 常务理事 许海营
58 北京东审鼎立国际会计师事务所有限责任公司 常务理事 张明生
59 北京海鑫科金高科技股份有限公司 常务理事 刘晓春
60 北京华信智原教育技术有限公司 副会长 高肇冬
61 北京华宇软件股份有限公司 常务理事 黄福林
62 北京华宇信息技术有限公司 常务理事 邵学
63 北京金海明天软件技术有限公司 常务理事 魏涛
64 北京九恒星科技股份有限公司 常务理事 解洪波
65 北京南天软件有限公司 常务理事 倪佳
66 北京千方科技股份有限公司 副会长 韩婧
67 北京神舟航天软件技术有限公司 常务理事 王联华
68 北京思特奇信息技术股份有限公司 常务理事 吴飞舟
69 北京四维图新科技股份有限公司 常务理事 孙玉国
70 北京天融信科技股份有限公司 常务理事 于海波
71 北京握奇数据系统有限公司 常务理事 王幼君
72 北京易格在姆信息技术有限公司 常务理事 王宁
73 北京易麦克科技有限公司 常务理事 黄世祥
74 北京银建资信评估事务所 常务理事 王东海
75 北京英信国和会计师事务所(普通合伙) 常务理事 李桂敏
76 北京云中融信网络科技有限公司 常务理事 韩迎
77 北京中诚恒平会计师事务所有限公司 常务理事 李勇
78 北京中崇信会计师事务所有限责任公司 常务理事 戴琼
79 北京中会仁会计师事务所有限责任公司 常务理事 丁会仁
80 北京中科院软件中心有限公司 常务理事 范晓明
81 博雅软件股份有限公司 常务理事 张俊
82 大唐软件技术股份有限公司 常务理事 郝建勇
83 东软集团(北京)有限公司 常务理事 田维海
84 康和盈创(北京)财务咨询有限公司 常务理事 张晓珍
85 利亚德光电股份有限公司 常务理事 朱保华
86 齐平有孚(北京)资信评级有限责任公司 常务理事 王峰
87 神州数码系统集成服务有限公司 常务理事 厉军
88 腾讯科技(北京)有限公司 常务理事 马斌
89 天地阳光通信科技(北京)有限公司 常务理事 李平师
90 宜人恒业科技发展(北京)有限公司 常务理事 方以涵
91 长城计算机软件与系统有限公司 常务理事 徐建堂
92 中诚信征信有限公司 常务理事 沈双波
93 中富瑞利(北京)科技投资有限公司 常务理事 谭鲁涛
94 中国机动车辆安全鉴定检测中心 常务理事 姚顺宝
95 中科方德软件有限公司 常务理事 王继喆
96 北京安泰伟奥信息技术有限公司 理事 刘铜强
97 北京北大软件工程发展有限公司 理事 陈平
98 北京北航天华时代科技有限公司 理事 李一德
99 北京博雅智旅科技发展有限公司 理事 吴建进
100 北京得实卓能科技有限公司 理事 张午
101 北京徳钧咨询有限公司 理事 赵伟明
102 北京东方道迩信息技术股份有限公司 理事 孙冰
103 北京多维视通技术有限公司 理事 王世君
104 北京冠宇信息科技股份有限公司 理事 李佳
105 北京浩瀚深度信息技术股份有限公司 理事 张跃
106 北京华夏电通科技股份有限公司 理事 栗军
107 北京嘉和美康信息技术有限公司 理事 夏军
108 北京捷通华声语音技术有限公司 理事 张连毅
109 北京金山顶尖科技股份有限公司 理事 于庆洋
110 北京金万维科技有限公司 理事 高翔
111 北京君友世纪信息技术有限公司 理事 赵建君
112 北京科瑞明软件有限公司 理事 武文袈
113 北京立思辰计算机技术有限公司 理事 王明华
114 北京利达智通信息技术有限公司 理事 张勇
115 北京美络克思科技有限公司 理事 黄春鹏
116 北京南北天地科技股份有限公司 理事 彭易清
117 北京普朗新技术有限公司 理事 王景生
118 北京软件产品质量检测检验中心 理事 王威
119 北京瑞华赢科技发展有限公司 理事 成学磊
120 北京神州宏图科技有限公司 理事 刘东升
121 北京时代正邦科技有限公司 理事 姜伟斌
122 北京世纪超星信息技术发展有限责任公司 理事 付国明
123 北京市电子产品质量检测中心 理事 左春英
124 北京书生国际信息技术有限公司 理事 王东临
125 北京思普科软件股份有限公司 理事 李巧军
126 北京思前软件有限公司 理事 陈文杰
127 北京思享时光科技有限公司 理事 何晓武
128 北京同方软件股份有限公司 理事 冀非非
129 北京万方数据股份有限公司 理事 蒋勇青
130 北京燕清联合文化产业发展中心 理事 张泉涛
131 北京燕山电子设备厂 理事 常洪俊
132 北京银港科技有限公司 理事 张琳
133 北京正辰科技发展股份有限公司 理事 卢伟
134 北京直真科技股份有限公司 理事 金建林
135 北京智明创发软件有限公司 理事 郑洪峰
136 北京智网科技股份有限公司 理事 孙文明
137 北京中科大洋科技发展股份有限公司 理事 姚威
138 北京珠穆朗玛移动通信有限公司 理事 周佳
139 北京尊冠科技有限公司 理事 罗洪元
140 播思通讯技术(北京)有限公司 理事 陈锡源
141 苍穹数码技术股份有限公司 理事 余丽辉
142 国创科视科技股份有限公司 理事 李惠敏
143 华夏宏源(北京)科技有限公司 理事 王理哲
144 华耀(中国)科技有限公司 理事 王洪骏
145 金航数码科技有限责任公司 理事 赵红岭
146 莱诺斯科技(北京)股份有限公司 理事 王龙平
147 日电卓越软件科技(北京)有限公司 理事 李栗光
148 同方鼎欣科技股份有限公司 理事 单蜜
149 网易乐得科技有限公司 理事 方锐
150 网之易信息技术(北京)有限公司 理事 丁磊
151 小米科技有限责任公司 理事 宋涛
152 致生联发信息技术股份有限公司 理事 卜巩岸
153 中国民航信息网络股份有限公司 理事 徐强
154 中国威尔克通信实验室 理事 朱小舟
155 中科软科技股份有限公司 理事 左春
156 中云智慧(北京)科技有限公司 理事 李新